EL
Greek Travel Pages

MILIONAS (PSP), Settlement, PRESPES

You are here GREECE PRESPES MILIONAS

MILIONAS Settlement PRESPES

Find within MILIONAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MILIONAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 2

Geographical Data

Other Names: MILEONAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 53077
Tel +30 23850
Altitude: 900 meters
Longitude: 21o 08' 03.19" E
Latitude: 40o 49' 32.43" N

Distances:
49 Kilometers East-southeast (ESE) the prefectural capital FLORINA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Located:
Southeast (SE) near the: MEGALI PRESPA, Lake, FLORINA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.