EL
Greek Travel Pages

KELLA (AFL), Village, FLORINA

You are here GREECE FLORINA KELLA

KELLA Village FLORINA

Find within KELLA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KELLA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 980
1981 877

Geographical Data

Other Names: KELLI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 53074
Tel +30 23850
Altitude: 980 meters
Longitude: 21o 41' 21.73" E
Latitude: 40o 47' 11.28" N

Distances:
29 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital FLORINA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.