EL
Greek Travel Pages

MOSCHATO (PST), Village, KARDITSA

You are here GREECE KARDITSA MOSCHATO

MOSCHATO Village KARDITSA

Find within MOSCHATO

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MOSCHATO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 278
1981 392

Geographical Data

Other Names: BLASDO (Previous)
Postal Code: 43100
Tel +30 24410
Altitude: 401 meters
Longitude: 21o 47' 35.44" E
Latitude: 39o 19' 08.87" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.