EL
Greek Travel Pages

PERIVOLOS (EMB), Beach, SANTORINI

You are here GREECE SANTORINI PERIVOLOS

PERIVOLOS Beach SANTORINI

Find within PERIVOLOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
23
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PERIVOLOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: PERIVOLAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84700
Tel +30 22860
Longitude: 25o 27' 47.52" E
Latitude: 36o 20' 39.17" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.