EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANAFI (ANA), Port, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES ANAFI

ANAFI Photo gallery


ANAFI Port KYKLADES

Find within ANAFI

pin
8
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ANAFI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement, Bay
Other Names: AGIOS NIKOLAOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84009
Tel +30 22860
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 25o 46' 10.9" E
Latitude: 36o 20' 37.04" N

Distances:
1 Kilometers North (N) the capital of the island ANAFI, Village, KYKLADES , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.