EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATO FELOS (GAV), Beach, ANDROS

You are here GREECE ANDROS KATO FELOS

KATO FELOS Beach ANDROS

Find within KATO FELOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATO FELOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 120

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: FELLOS BEACH (Name of the beach)
Postal Code: 84501
Tel +30 22820
Altitude: 100 meters
Longitude: 24o 42' 38.16" E
Latitude: 37o 53' 48.82" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.