EL
Greek Travel Pages

MIKROS PRINOS (PRI), Settlement, THASSOS

You are here GREECE THASSOS MIKROS PRINOS

MIKROS PRINOS Settlement THASSOS

Find within MIKROS PRINOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MIKROS PRINOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 9

Geographical Data

Other Names: MIKRO KAZAVITI (Local name)
Postal Code: 64004
Tel +30 25930
Altitude: 330 meters
Longitude: 24o 36' 59.87" E
Latitude: 40o 43' 16.99" N

Located:
West (W) at the sides of: YPSARIO, Mountain, THASSOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.