EL
Greek Travel Pages

PALIO TSIFLIKI (KAV), Village, KAVALA

You are here GREECE KAVALA PALIO TSIFLIKI

PALIO TSIFLIKI Village KAVALA

Find within PALIO TSIFLIKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
5
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PALIO TSIFLIKI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1138

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: PALEO TSILIKI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 65500
Tel +30 2510
Altitude: 30 meters
Longitude: 24o 21' 01.58" E
Latitude: 40o 54' 14.25" N

Located at/in/on:
Northwest (NW) coastline of: KAVALA GULF, Gulf, MAKEDONIA EAST & THRACE , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.