EL
Greek Travel Pages

SFAKTIRIA (PYL), Small island, PYLOS

You are here GREECE PYLOS SFAKTIRIA

SFAKTIRIA Photo gallery


SFAKTIRIA Small island PYLOS

Find within SFAKTIRIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SFAKTIRIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: SFAGIA (Ancient), SPHACTERIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 24001
Tel +30 27230
Altitude: 152 meters
Longitude: 21o 39' 56.29" E
Latitude: 36o 55' 55.83" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.