EL
Greek Travel Pages

MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS (EFF), Monastery, DORIDA

You are here GREECE DORIDA MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS
Photo: © Thalassa.gr

MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS Photo gallery


MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS Monastery DORIDA

Find within MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MONI KOIMISSEOS THEOTOKOU VARNAKOVIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 2

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: MONI VARNAKOVAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 33056
Tel +30 26340
Altitude: 750 meters
Longitude: 21o 57' 56.66" E
Latitude: 38o 28' 27.93" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.