EL
Greek Travel Pages

KALIROI (TAS), Village, KALAMBAKA

You are here GREECE KALAMBAKA KALIROI

KALIROI Photo gallery


KALIROI Village KALAMBAKA

Find within KALIROI

pin
9
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KALIROI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 7 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 151
1981 146

Geographical Data

Type of location: Community administration center
Other Names: VELITSENA (Previous)
Postal Code: 42036
Tel +30 24320
Altitude: 1040 meters
Longitude: 21o 17' 39.36" E
Latitude: 39o 37' 39.64" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.