EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATAFYTO (TAS), Village, KALAMBAKA

GREECE KALAMBAKA KATAFYTO

KATAFYTO Village KALAMBAKA

Find within KATAFYTO

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATAFYTO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 97
1981 190

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOTORI (Previous)
Postal Code: 42036
Tel +30 24320
Altitude: 975 meters
Longitude: 21o 14' 49.29" E
Latitude: 39o 38' 08.18" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.