Ports

Ports

MEGANISSI (SPI) , Port , IONIAN ISLANDS , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Village, Bay
Other Names: SPARTOCHORI (Official name)
Postal Code: 31083
Tel +30 26450
Altitude: 50 meters
Longitude: 20o 45' 30"
Latitude: 38o 39' 42"

Useful Information (2)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Nydri

Tel: +30 26450 92509
Fax: +30 26450 29169

Police

Police Station of Spartochori

Tel: +30 26450 51406

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 210 3247512


GTP Headlines

Receive our daily Newsletter with all the latest updates on the Greek Travel industry.

Subscribe now!

Promotions