EL
Greek Travel Pages

Ports

ANALIPSI (ANY) , Port , ASTYPALEA , GREECE

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Village, Anchorage, Bay
Other Names: MALTEZANA (Local name)
Postal Code: 85900
Tel +30 22430
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 26o 23' 36,03" E
Latitude: 36o 34' 39,95" N

Useful Information (1)

Responsible port authority

Port Authority Station of Astypalea

Tel: +30 22430 61208, Fax: +30 22430 61208

Selected tourism enterprises (1)

Travel agencies

Danae Travel Bureau

Tel: +30 211 3247512, Fax: +30 211 3221717

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.