EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANALIPSI (ANY), Port, ASTYPALEA

You are here GREECE ASTYPALEA ANALIPSI

ANALIPSI Photo gallery


ANALIPSI Port ASTYPALEA

Find within ANALIPSI

pin
3
Related Destinations
View
bed
15
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ANALIPSI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only


Total area information: 9 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 115

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Village, Anchorage, Bay
Other Names: MALTEZANA (Local name)
Postal Code: 85900
Tel +30 22430
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 26o 23' 12.47" E
Latitude: 36o 34' 36.65" N

Located at/in/on:
East (E) coastline of: ASTYPALEA, Island, DODEKANISSOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.