EL
Greek Travel Pages

AETOCHORI (ASU), Settlement, ASTROS

You are here GREECE ASTROS AETOCHORI

AETOCHORI Settlement ASTROS

Find within AETOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AETOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 51

Geographical Data

Other Names: GALTENA (Local name)
Postal Code: 22001
Tel +30 27920
Altitude: 400 meters
Longitude: 22o 35' 50.84" E
Latitude: 37o 23' 45.29" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.