EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS VASILIOS (ASY), Beach, ASTYPALEA

GREECE ASTYPALEA AGIOS VASILIOS

AGIOS VASILIOS Beach ASTYPALEA

Find within AGIOS VASILIOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGIOS VASILIOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: AGIOS VASILEIOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85900
Tel +30 22430
Longitude: 26o 20' 22.41" E
Latitude: 36o 32' 24.61" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.