EL
Greek Travel Pages

IOULIS (JUL), Ancient city, KEA

You are here GREECE KEA IOULIS

IOULIS Ancient city KEA

Find within IOULIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for IOULIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (30) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Acropolis
Other Names: IULIS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 84002
Tel +30 22880
Longitude: 24o 20' 25.4" E
Latitude: 37o 38' 36.99" N

Located in the same area of:
IOULIS, Small town, KEA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.