EL
Greek Travel Pages

FRANGOKASTELLO (CHO), Castle, SFAKIA

You are here GREECE SFAKIA FRANGOKASTELLO
Photo: © TakB / Shutterstock

FRANGOKASTELLO Photo gallery


FRANGOKASTELLO Castle SFAKIA

Find within FRANGOKASTELLO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
23
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FRANGOKASTELLO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only
Sights (2)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 94

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Settlement
Other Names: PARADISSOS (Previous)
Postal Code: 73011
Tel +30 28250
Altitude: 5 meters
Longitude: 24o 14' 02.47" E
Latitude: 35o 10' 55.43" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.