EL
Greek Travel Pages

KIPOS (PSJ), Settlement, MILOS

You are here GREECE MILOS KIPOS

KIPOS Photo gallery


KIPOS Settlement MILOS

Find within KIPOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KIPOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: KIPI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84801
Tel +30 22870
Longitude: 24o 25' 43.12" E
Latitude: 36o 39' 47.81" N

Distances:
14 Kilometers North-northeast (NNE) the port: MILOS, Port, KYKLADES , GREECE

Located at/in/on:
South (S) coastline of: MILOS, Island, KYKLADES , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.