EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHRYSSOPIGI (SIF), Settlement, SIFNOS

You are here GREECE SIFNOS CHRYSSOPIGI

CHRYSSOPIGI Photo gallery


CHRYSSOPIGI Settlement SIFNOS

Find within CHRYSSOPIGI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHRYSSOPIGI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 2

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection
Other Names: APOKOFTO (Local name)
Postal Code: 84003
Tel +30 22840
Longitude: 24o 44' 39.49" E
Latitude: 36o 56' 12.28" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.