EL
Greek Travel Pages

VLACHIOTIS (ELC), Small town, ELOS

You are here GREECE ELOS VLACHIOTIS

VLACHIOTIS Small town ELOS

Find within VLACHIOTIS

pin
8
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VLACHIOTIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 10 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 2279
1981 2001

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: ELOS (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 23055
Tel +30 27350
Altitude: 33 meters
Longitude: 22o 42' 36.55" E
Latitude: 36o 51' 43.83" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.