EL
Greek Travel Pages

KYLINI (STF), Village, STYMFALIA

You are here GREECE STYMFALIA KYLINI

KYLINI Village STYMFALIA

Find within KYLINI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KYLINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 142
1981 147

Geographical Data

Other Names: BOUZI (Previous)
Postal Code: 20016
Tel +30 27470
Altitude: 980 meters
Longitude: 22o 28' 19.49" E
Latitude: 37o 53' 51.78" N

Located:
East (E) at the foot of: KYLLINI, Mountain, CORINTHIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.