EL
Greek Travel Pages

KEFALARI (STF), Village, STYMFALIA

You are here GREECE STYMFALIA KEFALARI

KEFALARI Village STYMFALIA

Find within KEFALARI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KEFALARI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 380
1981 432

Geographical Data

Other Names: DOUSSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 20016
Tel +30 27470
Altitude: 770 meters
Longitude: 22o 30' 49.14" E
Latitude: 37o 55' 18.57" N

Distances:
55 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Located:
Northeast (NE) at the sides of: KYLLINI, Mountain, CORINTHIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.