EL
Greek Travel Pages

DROSSOPIGI (STF), Village, STYMFALIA

You are here GREECE STYMFALIA DROSSOPIGI

DROSSOPIGI Village STYMFALIA

Find within DROSSOPIGI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DROSSOPIGI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 106
1981 148

Geographical Data

Other Names: BASSI (Previous)
Postal Code: 20016
Tel +30 27470
Altitude: 800 meters
Longitude: 22o 24' 53.13" E
Latitude: 37o 52' 36.09" N

Distances:
72 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Located:
South (S) at the foot of: KYLLINI, Mountain, CORINTHIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.