EL
Greek Travel Pages

KALITHEA (EVC), Village, EVROSTINA

You are here GREECE EVROSTINA KALITHEA

KALITHEA Photo gallery


KALITHEA Village EVROSTINA

Find within KALITHEA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KALITHEA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 273
1981 338

Geographical Data

Other Names: SKOUPA (Previous)
Postal Code: 20013
Tel +30 27430
Altitude: 860 meters
Longitude: 22o 27' 22.61" E
Latitude: 38o 03' 49.02" N

Distances:
53 Kilometers Southeast (SE) the prefectural capital KORINTHOS, Town, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.