EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELLINIKON (TRK), Village, TRIKOLONES

You are here GREECE TRIKOLONES ELLINIKON

ELLINIKON Village TRIKOLONES

Find within ELLINIKON

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELLINIKON

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 349
1981 401

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: MOULATSI (Previous)
Postal Code: 22022
Tel +30 27910
Altitude: 720 meters
Longitude: 22o 04' 15.47" E
Latitude: 37o 31' 14.53" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.