EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS ISIDOROS (KAR), Settlement, KARLOVASSI

You are here GREECE KARLOVASSI AGIOS ISIDOROS
Photo: © Samos Portal


AGIOS ISIDOROS Settlement KARLOVASSI

Find within AGIOS ISIDOROS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS ISIDOROS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 19

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Bay
Other Names: ORMOS AGIOU ISSIDOROU (Official name)
Postal Code: 83102
Tel +30 22730
Altitude: 40 meters
Longitude: 26o 35' 29.78" E
Latitude: 37o 45' 14.89" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.