EL
Greek Travel Pages

LITTLE VENICE (MYC), City quarter, MYKONOS

You are here GREECE MYKONOS LITTLE VENICE

LITTLE VENICE Photo gallery


LITTLE VENICE City quarter MYKONOS

Find within LITTLE VENICE

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LITTLE VENICE

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MIKRI VENETIA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84600
Tel +30 22890
Longitude: 25o 19' 32.95" E
Latitude: 37o 26' 48.65" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.