EL
Greek Travel Pages

FANARAKI (MOL), Beach, LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

You are here GREECE LEMNOS (LIMNOS) FANARAKI

FANARAKI Beach LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

Find within FANARAKI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for FANARAKI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: MIKRO FANARAKI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 81401
Tel +30 22540
Longitude: 25o 14' 32.81" E
Latitude: 39o 51' 17.79" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.