EL
Greek Travel Pages

SCHINOUSSA (SCC), Village, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES SCHINOUSSA

SCHINOUSSA Photo gallery


SCHINOUSSA Village KYKLADES

Find within SCHINOUSSA

pin
15
Related Destinations
View
bed
4
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SCHINOUSSA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only


Total area information: 2 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 117
1981 140

Geographical Data

Type of location: Community administration center, Helicopter landing possibility
Other Names: PANAGIA (Local name)
Postal Code: 84300
Tel +30 22850
Longitude: 25o 31' 07.01" E
Latitude: 36o 52' 16.36" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.