EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGYIA (PAT), City quarter, ACHAIA

You are here GREECE ACHAIA AGYIA

AGYIA City quarter ACHAIA

Find within AGYIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGYIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Suburb of Patras, Wetland, Cape, Blue Flag 2010
Other Names: MYTIKAS (Since Turkish Domination)
Tel +30 2610
Longitude: 21o 45' 12.98" E
Latitude: 38o 16' 47.86" N

Located at/in/on:
North (N) PATRA, Town, ACHAIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.