EL
Greek Travel Pages

URGUP (URP), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY URGUP

URGUP Town TURKEY

Find within URGUP

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for URGUP

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: PROKOPION (Greek name)
Tel +90 384
Longitude: 34o 55' 60" E
Latitude: 38o 37' 60" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.