EL
Greek Travel Pages

KOZANI (KZI), Airport, GREECE

You are here GREECE KOZANI

KOZANI Airport GREECE

Find within KOZANI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KOZANI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport
Other Names: FILIPPOS (Airport name)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 634 meters
Longitude: 21o 50' 27" E
Latitude: 40o 17' 10" N

Distances:
5 Kilometers KOZANI, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.