EL
Greek Travel Pages

IKARIA (JIK), Airport, NORTH AEGEAN

You are here GREECE NORTH AEGEAN IKARIA

IKARIA Airport NORTH AEGEAN

Find within IKARIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for IKARIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport
Other Names: IKAROS (Airport name)
Postal Code: 83300
Tel +30 22750
Altitude: 24 meters
Longitude: 26o 20' 51.24" E
Latitude: 37o 40' 55.97" N

Distances:
13 Kilometers AGIOS KIRYKOS, Small town, IKARIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.