EL
Greek Travel Pages

ROISSY (CDG), Airport, FRANCE

You are here FRANCE ROISSY

ROISSY Airport FRANCE

Find within ROISSY

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ROISSY

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport, Town, Air connection with Greece
Other Names: CHARLES DE GAULLE (Airport name)
Tel +33 1
Longitude: 2o 32' 58.69" E
Latitude: 49o 00' 59.65" N

Distances:
23 Kilometers Northeast (NE) PARIS, Town, FRANCE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.