EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANTHEMOUS (VSK), Ancient city, THESSALONIKI

You are here GREECE THESSALONIKI ANTHEMOUS

ANTHEMOUS Ancient city THESSALONIKI

Find within ANTHEMOUS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ANTHEMOUS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: ANTHEMUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 57006
Tel +30 23960
Longitude: 23o 04' 45" E
Latitude: 40o 29' 30" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.