EL
Greek Travel Pages

ALIKARNA (MES), Ancient city, IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

You are here GREECE IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU ALIKARNA

ALIKARNA Ancient city IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

Find within ALIKARNA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for ALIKARNA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: HALICYRNA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 30200
Tel +30 26310
Longitude: 21o 29' 30" E
Latitude: 38o 23' 18" N

Belonged to:
ETOLIA, Ancient area, ETOLOAKARNANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.