EL
Greek Travel Pages

KRANI (ARG), Ancient city, ARGOSTOLI

You are here GREECE ARGOSTOLI KRANI

KRANI Ancient city ARGOSTOLI

Find within KRANI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KRANI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient country
Other Names: KRANIOI (Alternative)
Postal Code: 28100
Tel +30 26710
Longitude: 20o 30' 60" E
Latitude: 38o 09' 56" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.