EL
Greek Travel Pages

LASSEA (KLL), Ancient city, MIRES

You are here GREECE MIRES LASSEA

LASSEA Ancient city MIRES

Find within LASSEA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LASSEA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient port
Other Names: ALAS, ALASA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 70009
Tel +30 28920
Longitude: 24o 49' 60" E
Latitude: 34o 57' 00" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.