EL
Greek Travel Pages

SPARTIA (SPR), Port, KEFALLONIA

You are here GREECE KEFALLONIA SPARTIA

SPARTIA Port KEFALLONIA

Find within SPARTIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SPARTIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach
Other Names: SPARTIA BEACH (Official name)
Postal Code: 28083
Tel +30 26710
Longitude: 20o 34' 31.68" E
Latitude: 38o 06' 11.46" N

Distances:
3 Kilometers Northwest (NW) SPARTIA, Village, KEFALLONIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.