EL
Greek Travel Pages

LIPAXOS (MOU), Ancient city, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI LIPAXOS

LIPAXOS Ancient city CHALKIDIKI

Find within LIPAXOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LIPAXOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: LIPAXUS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 57500
Tel +30 23920
Longitude: 23o 15' 40" E
Latitude: 40o 14' 55" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.