EL
Greek Travel Pages

INOI (EVD), Ancient city, EVDILOS

You are here GREECE EVDILOS INOI

INOI Ancient city EVDILOS

Find within INOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for INOI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Roman theatre
Other Names: DOLICHI (Byzantine period), OENOE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 83302
Tel +30 22750
Longitude: 26o 09' 23.4" E
Latitude: 37o 37' 29.3" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.