EL
Greek Travel Pages

KASSANDRA GULF, Gulf, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI KASSANDRA GULF
Photo: © Dushenina / Shutterstock

KASSANDRA GULF Photo gallery


KASSANDRA GULF Gulf CHALKIDIKI

Find within KASSANDRA GULF

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KASSANDRA GULF

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: TORONAEAN GULF (Ancient), CASSANDRA GULF (Bibliography)
Longitude: 23o 33' 49.4" E
Latitude: 40o 06' 50.45" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.