EL
Greek Travel Pages

SERMYLI (ORM), Ancient city, CHALKIDIKI

You are here GREECE CHALKIDIKI SERMYLI

SERMYLI Ancient city CHALKIDIKI

Find within SERMYLI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SERMYLI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SERMYLE, SERMYLIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 63071
Tel +30 23710
Longitude: 23o 30' 50" E
Latitude: 40o 15' 35" N

Belonged to:
SITHONIA, Ancient area, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Located in the same area of:
NEA SERMYLI, Settlement, CHALKIDIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.