EL
Greek Travel Pages

OCHI (KAO), Mountain, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA OCHI

OCHI Photo gallery


OCHI Mountain KARYSTIA

Find within OCHI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for OCHI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Wetland, Ancient name
Other Names: PROFITIS ILIAS (Mountaintop name), OCHE, OCHA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 34001
Tel +30 22240
Altitude: 1398 meters
Longitude: 24o 27' 57.35" E
Latitude: 38o 03' 31.7" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.