EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATO OLYMPOS (GNI), Mountain, LARISSA

You are here GREECE LARISSA KATO OLYMPOS

KATO OLYMPOS Mountain LARISSA

Find within KATO OLYMPOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATO OLYMPOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Wetland
Other Names: METAMORFOSSI (Mountaintop name)
Postal Code: 40004
Tel +30 24950
Altitude: 1587 meters
Longitude: 22o 32' 53.26" E
Latitude: 39o 55' 10.74" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.