EL
Greek Travel Pages

KONOPAS (AGL), Ancient city, IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

You are here GREECE IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU KONOPAS

KONOPAS Ancient city IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

Find within KONOPAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KONOPAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: CONOPA (Ancient), ARSINOE (Later name)
Postal Code: 30400
Tel +30 26410
Longitude: 21o 18' 20" E
Latitude: 38o 33' 56" N

Belonged to:
ETOLIA, Ancient area, ETOLOAKARNANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.