EL
Greek Travel Pages

LEFKTRA (LST), Ancient city, MESSINIA

You are here GREECE MESSINIA LEFKTRA

LEFKTRA Ancient city MESSINIA

Find within LEFKTRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LEFKTRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (12) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Acropolis
Other Names: LEUCTRA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 24024
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 60 meters
Longitude: 22o 15' 18" E
Latitude: 36o 50' 42" N

Belonged to:
MESSINIA, Ancient area, MESSINIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.