EL
Greek Travel Pages

AFEA (EGP), Ancient sanctuary, EGINA

You are here GREECE EGINA AFEA

AFEA Photo gallery


AFEA Ancient sanctuary EGINA

Find within AFEA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AFEA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site
Other Names: APHAEA, APHAIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 18010
Tel +30 22970
Longitude: 23o 31' 59.08" E
Latitude: 37o 45' 16" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.